Student Organisations
Student Union (2023-2024): DNA
Chairperson |
5B C. Y. LAM |
|
|
Vice-Chairperson |
5D M. P. LO |
3E Y. L. WONG |
|
Secretary |
4C L. T. NGAI |
|
|
Treasurer |
5D C. P. SO |
|
|
Recreation Officer |
5B N. ZHUANG |
5C T. N. LAU |
|
Welfare Officer |
5C Y. K. MOK |
3A N. C. NG |
3B C. S. WONG |
|
3E L. C. CHOW |
|
|
General Affairs Officer |
3E J. Y. WU |
|
|
Publicity Officer |
5D C. N. HUNG |
3B T. C. CHEUNG |
3B W. S. KWOK |
Houses (2023-2024)
Red House
Captain |
5A H. K. WONG |
|
|
Vice-Captain |
5D T. L. LUO |
4C Y. C. WONG |
|
Secretary |
5D L. LIN |
5C P. GURUNG |
|
Treasurer |
5D H. Y. WONG |
|
|
Sports Officer |
4B L. H. TSANG |
3A N. C. NG |
|
Recreation Officer |
5C M. SOHAIL |
4A H. N. CHENG |
3E Y. L. WONG |
|
3B T. M. CHEUNG |
2C C. K. WONG |
2B K. Y. CHIU |
General Affairs Officer |
5D N. W. LEE |
5C T. H. CHAN |
5C T. C. CHEUNG |
|
5C C. Y. CHIU |
4C K. W. HO |
4A C. Y. LIU |
Yellow House
Captain |
5D H. L. NG |
|
|
Vice-Captain |
5B C. L. AU |
5D S. C. CHIU |
|
Secretary |
5D K. S. CHEN |
5D W. Y. LIN |
|
Treasurer |
4B C. Y. WONG |
|
|
Sports Officer |
4A H. Y. CHOY |
4A S. F. LIN |
|
Recreation Officer |
5A H. F. LAM |
5A T. C. LEE |
5D X. L. LIANG |
|
4C T. C. TAM |
3B C. S. WONG |
2A T. Y. YAO |
General Affairs Officer |
5A W. K. CHOI |
5D C. N. HUNG |
4C C. B. HE |
|
4D L. Y. CHAN |
3A N. HUI |
3B W. SU |
Green House
Captain |
5D N. T. LAI |
|
|
Vice-Captain |
5D K. L. CHING |
5B Y. J. SUN |
|
Secretary |
5D H. C. KWOK |
5C C. Y. SIU |
|
Treasurer |
5D C. P. SO |
|
|
Sports Officer |
4C H. Y. KUO |
4D W. C. LIU |
|
Recreation Officer |
4A T. T. CHAN |
4B M. C. CHEUNG |
4D T. CHU |
|
3B W. S. KWOK |
3A S. Y. LUI |
|
General Affairs Officer |
5D P. N. TSOI |
5C B. K. LEUNG |
5A C. T. KONG |
|
4A C. H. LI |
4C S. M. VIVANCO |
5D C. K. WONG |
Blue House
Captain |
5D T. Y. ZHOU |
|
|
Vice-Captain |
5C Y. K. MOK |
5C K. W. NG |
|
Secretary |
4C K. K. WONG |
|
|
Treasurer |
5D Y. L. CHENG |
|
|
Sports Officer |
5C K. F. LI |
5C T. K. WONG |
|
Recreation Officer |
5C C. K. KONG |
4C S. Y. LAU |
4C J. TSUI |
|
4D K. L. YAU |
3B T. C. NG |
3E S. X. LU |
General Affairs Officer |
5D S. H. LEE |
4C H. L. SU |
3B W. H. WONG |
|
3E L. C. LEUNG |
3E T. L. TSOI |
|
Prefect Team (2023-2024)
Head Prefect |
5C B. K. LEUNG |
5D P. N. TSOI |
|
Vice Head Prefect |
5D S. H. LEE |
4C H. Y. KUO |
|
Senior Prefect |
5C M. . SOHAIL |
5C W. B. ZHANG |
4C S. Y. LAU |
|
4C T. C. TAM |
4C K. W. HO |
4D K. Y. KONG |
Junior Prefect |
5B H. Y. LIN |
5C H. M. LEE |
5C T. K. WONG |
|
5C T. H. CHAN |
5C P. GURUNG |
5C Y. K. MOK |
|
5D M. P. LO |
4D Y. T. HO |
4D K. Y. HONG |
|
4D P. Y. LUI |
4D H. Y. QIN |
4D M. Y. TSE |
|
4D T. W. CHIU |
3A N. C. NG |
3C Q. Q. CHEN |
|
3C C. M. HE |
3C Y. W. WONG |
3C L. S. LEUNG |
|
3C K. PADILLA |
3C A. Q. YANG |
3C S. ZAMAN |
|
3C M. LI |
3C W. T. LI |
3D T. W. CHAN |
|
3D T. H. CHAN |
3E L. C. CHOW |
|
SeeTV (2023-2024)
Chairperson |
4A C. Y. LIU |
|
|
Vice-chairperson |
5C L. H. CHONG |
|
|
Team Leader |
5A T. Y. CHAN |
4D C. Y. CHEUNG |
|
Member |
1B Y. Y. NG |
3D K. W. CHU |
2A L. Y. LEE |
|
3A K. W. TAM |
1D Z. Q. XU |
2B W. Y. CHU |
|
3A S.H. CAI |
2A Y. NGAN |
5B C. Y. LAM |
|
1A T. Y. LEE |
4D L. Y. CHAN |
|